Lashes + brows · from $25

Lashes and brows, Cherry Creek

Brow shaping, tinting and waxing, plus lash lift and lash tint, in the same open room as the facials.

Brows, from a $25 tint to the full set

The Ultimate Brow Transformation is $55 and covers shaping, tinting, waxing, and filling in one visit. It is the menu's complete brow service, built for anyone who wants the whole shape done rather than one step of it.

If you only need one piece, the menu breaks it apart: Brow Wax is $30, Brow Shape is $40 and Brow Tint is $25. Pick the step you want and book just that.

Lashes that curl and darken

Lash Lift is $105 and gives you naturally curled lashes that last for weeks. Lash Tint is $30 and darkens and defines the lashes for a mascara-free look.

Want both? Lash Lift + Tint is $115, which is less than booking the two separately at $135.

Booked the same way as the facials

Lashes and brows live on the same online booking page as every facial, peel and wax at 2808 E 6th Ave. Call (720) 269-4430 if you want help choosing between the lift, the tint or both.

Online bookings need a credit card on file, and the bar keeps a 24-hour cancellation policy.

Lash lift in progress, lashes resting on a shield while the esthetician works in a glow apron

Lash lift in progress, lashes resting on a shield while the esthetician works in a glow apron

Glow Facial Bar, 2808 E 6th Ave. Call (720) 269-4430.

00:20

The brow and lash menu

Every eye service at the bar, with the price as published.

Brows

The full set

Ultimate Brow Transformation

$55

Shaping, tinting, waxing, and filling.

  • Brow Wax$30
  • Brow Shape$40
  • Brow Tint$25

Lashes

  • Lash Lift$105

    Naturally curled lashes that last for weeks.

  • Lash Lift + Tint$115
  • Lash Tint$30

    Darken and define lashes for a mascara-free look.

Before and after collage of a lash lift, the lashes straight on one side and curled on the other
A lash lift, before and after.

Pair it with a facial or a wax

Same room, same booking page, same front desk on E 6th Ave.

Prefer to talk it through? Call (720) 269-4430.